Régionale Gatseausam. 01/11/2014 08:55
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (19)3,0 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1265WYMER Alyssia052508FC BALISE 2519:25
2900HARNIST Marion056803AL COM25:32
3885GAILLARD Aurore056307AU Balise 6326:30
41433MALARD Yaëlle060207PI VO26:43
5875ROLIN CAPUCINE046208NO B.A26:59
6220GEYER Iris052407AQ POP27:55
7818SCHIMPF Leila045909NO CapOnord27:57
845DELENNE Annabelle041307PR ACA AIX EN PROV28:39
9210PETINON Justine042301LI CRO229:44
10215CHAGNON Chloé052407AQ POP32:54
11571GHIBAUDO Sarah044203RA OE4233:15
121056GUERINI Alice067719IF ERCO34:57
1397GUERAUD Marine051705PC CMO36:52
14799BRUNOT Léonie055909NO CapOnord39:56
15115ALBIN Emma051905LI Corrèze C.O41:18
16684VACHER Jeanne045116CA ASO Sillery41:24
17231ANGUENOT Maëlle042508FC BALISE 2543:00
1833CAVARROC Lisa041104LR CORBIERES COORE1:01:30
191078SELLIER Valentine057722IF ASSAP 771:11:12
 
 
 
D12 (24)3,0 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11006VANNIER Emie027703IF CSLG MELUN22:45
2899HARNIST Aurélie026803AL COM23:09
3971ANDRIEUX Marion037305RA ECHO 7323:47
4992GINTZBURGER Lucine037407RA SOS GO23:55
51052SIPOS Alexandrine027716IF BALISE 7728:13
672HEURTAUX Ana031403NM O. CAENNAISE30:48
7506CORNAILLE Claire034010AQ BONO30:53
8606LAROCHE Anouk034504CE ASCO ORLEANS30:56
9748MAIRE Chloe025703LO T.A. FAMECK31:56
10894VILLAR Alix036701AL COSE32:06
111192THIZON Julie028607PC Poitiers CO32:14
12861FIRRITO lisa026208NO B.A33:33
13858DUQUENE ZOE036208NO B.A37:11
141117CHABBERT FANNY028104MP AOC37:50
14249PIERRE Céleste032508FC BALISE 2537:50
16874ROLIN Agathe026208NO B.A38:01
171011WERKOFF Marie027703IF CSLG MELUN39:28
18464TROCCAZ Bleuenn023502BR CRCO41:25
191122GIMENO Coline028104MP AOC47:16
20186HENKY Maribelle032109BO A.S.Quetigny51:15
21285CORBIN Aline032604RA C.R.O.C.O56:52
22203BOUDIN Eloïse032301LI CRO21:02:06
23855DOURLENS ELEONORE036208NO B.A1:47:16
 
868MOUTON INES036208NO B.Apm
 
 
 
D14 (46)2,7 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1257RUDKIEWICZ Lucie002508FC BALISE 2519:26
2898VILLAR Zoe006701AL COSE21:16
3171SEGUIN Hanna012105BO ADOChenôve21:18
4190PALCAU Alina002109BO A.S.Quetigny22:47
5921DOTT Léane016806AL COBuhl.Florival23:03
61002TOUSSAINT Perrine017703IF CSLG MELUN26:01
7522DOUSSET Ludivine004012AQ B.R.O.S26:41
8797VEROVE Apolline005907NO T.A.D.27:09
978SANDEVOIR Aude011403NM O. CAENNAISE27:15
1030CAVARROC Amandine011104LR CORBIERES COORE27:29
11292DUDOIGNON Marine002604RA C.R.O.C.O27:48
1236DELHOTAL Chloe001104LR CORBIERES COORE27:59
13289CORBIN Mariane002604RA C.R.O.C.O28:04
14426LAPERGUE Camille003319AQ SMOG28:33
15567FERRAND Elise004203RA OE4229:57
16360LECONTELLEC Lisa012906BR BO30:39
171000GARCIA Marielle007703IF CSLG MELUN30:46
18108PAULY Lilou011705PC CMO32:04
191032TEDOLDI Emma007707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:32
20328BAILLET Léane012904BR Quimper 2933:21
21170PELLETIER Juliette002105BO ADOChenôve34:19
22127DELCAMBRE Marine011905LI Corrèze C.O34:39
23742JACQUET Margot015703LO T.A. FAMECK34:57
24749MAIRE Manon005703LO T.A. FAMECK35:41
25694HEBERT Emilie005402LO SCAPA NANCY36:16
26635TREMOULET Jeanne004601MP FiNO4636:54
271422KUENTZ CHLOE006806AL COBuhl.Florival37:10
28986DESCOURVIERES Valentine007407RA SOS GO39:15
29508CORNAILLE Lea004010AQ BONO41:32
30687RIOLLET Marion015302PL O5341:41
311092MERIGUET Emilie007807IF GO7841:56
32135GARILLON-DUCLA Louise001905LI Corrèze C.O42:27
33354VOLANT Typhaine012904BR Quimper 2942:49
34750RUIZ - BILOCQ Marion005703LO T.A. FAMECK42:50
35859FAVIER elisa016208NO B.A46:18
361426POUCHAT Laura013308AQ SAGC CESTAS46:49
37655RIVIERE Amélie004705AQ N.O.R.D.48:17
381424GUEGUEN Lucie012904BR Quimper 2948:22
391429HAMIDA Lou012904BR Quimper 2951:45
401171GAILLARD Nina008607PC Poitiers CO56:10
41712ANGLADE Léane015604BR COL1:01:45
42406SUISSE Lucile013308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:09:11
 
1239MOINE Emeline008903BO YCONE-Senspm
1147CHAMPIGNY Hélène018311AZ POLESabs
128DEVAUX Axelle001905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
1DUVAL Coralie010207PI VOabs
 
 
 
D16 (59)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1978LE GLAND Louise997404RA ASO30:22
2262VUILLEMIN Pauline982508FC BALISE 2531:37
31039ESTIVAL Solene987709IF USM/CO32:25
4924HANAUER Florence986806AL COBuhl.Florival33:54
5959VUITTON Marie986911RA CSMR35:15
6236DEVILLERS Constance982508FC BALISE 2535:45
7244KARLSSON Amanda992508FC BALISE 2536:19
8293DUDOIGNON Chloé982605RA VSO36:58
9238GIRARD Clarisse982508FC BALISE 2538:06
10678GUENIN Justine985116CA ASO Sillery38:18
11709ZIMMERMANN Phoebe995407LO SO Luneville39:44
12717CONIEL Laura985604BR COL40:05
13600KERAM Ambre984504CE ASCO ORLEANS40:09
14287CORBIN Emma982604RA C.R.O.C.O41:53
15305DUDOUT Loane992704NM COBS42:18
16836DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine996205NO O²43:09
17523DOUSSET Mathilde984012AQ B.R.O.S43:38
18867LENOBLE Lou986208NO B.A43:42
19475FRANCOIS Agnès993705CE COTS44:17
201026PEKER Céline997707IF OPA MONTIGNY44:39
21741JACQUET Lise995703LO T.A. FAMECK44:52
22847LABARRE Maria996205NO O²45:09
23837DELCUSE Julie986205NO O²45:37
241259FEIGNIER Nathalie989105IF COLE45:49
2598GUILLOT Clémence981705PC CMO46:08
26494LEVESY Salomé983810RA ORIENTALP46:21
27701BOLZER Marie985407LO SO Luneville46:37
28241GROSJEAN Capucine992508FC BALISE 2548:15
29334BRUGNON Maëlle992904BR Quimper 2948:20
30106NIBEAUDEAU Solènne981705PC CMO48:51
31935BASSET Juliette986911RA CSMR49:07
32883AMOUR Océane986307AU Balise 6349:55
33341GUIHENEUF Léna992904BR Quimper 2952:00
34583MONNIER Alexia984403PL NAO52:41
351123GIMENO Manon988104MP AOC53:12
36981COLLIS Julie997407RA SOS GO53:16
3799JAULIN Emilie981705PC CMO55:46
38277ONILLON Marine992517FC OTB56:12
39576CAMBIER Mathilde984403PL NAO56:42
40906GRENEY Diane986804AL COColmar57:20
41637TREMOULET Sarah994601MP FiNO4657:41
42308DUPONT Lisa992704NM COBS1:02:56
43469BOURDIN Marion993705CE COTS1:03:49
44593DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia994504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:04:51
45783LABIT Léonie995907NO T.A.D.1:11:24
46903CARU Laura986804AL COColmar1:11:50
475LABROCHE Claire990207PI VO1:12:53
481299BRASPENNING Pleun97UNSS1:17:11
491118CHABBERT JULIA988104MP AOC1:17:20
50428LEFUMAT Sandra793319AQ SMOG1:18:35
51581LE ROY Hermine994403PL NAO1:19:20
52770DE PAEPE Claire995907NO T.A.D.1:21:27
53525LEDOUX Charlotte984012AQ B.R.O.S1:30:08
541126MARAVAL Louise988104MP AOC1:47:21
 
205BOUDIN LINA992301LI CRO2pm
1303COURROUX Mélissandre98UNSSpm
1274DION Ludivine989404IF AS IGNabs
2DUVAL Manon990207PI VOabs
1133LAFOND Justine998105MP BOA Albiabs
 
 
 
D18 (31)3,8 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
147DELENNE Camilla971307PR ACA AIX EN PROV37:20
21225LUTHRINGER Coline968809LO HVO40:54
31251BESTEL Sandra969105IF COLE40:58
4774DUQUENNE Audrey965907NO T.A.D.42:11
5368FOL Loreline973105MP TOAC Orientatio42:45
6559SCHOFFER Pia974201RA NOSE44:39
7613BES Agathe964601MP FiNO4644:59
8999GARCIA Lise977703IF CSLG MELUN47:13
91418GUINOT Marion962108BO Talant SO48:15
10985DESCOURVIERES Perrine977407RA SOS GO48:51
11306DUDOUT Malaurine972704NM COBS48:58
12700VASILYEVA Véronika975402LO SCAPA NANCY49:41
13181COUVERCELLE Constance972109BO A.S.Quetigny49:56
14269BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde972517FC OTB50:56
1553ELIAS Pauline971307PR ACA AIX EN PROV51:54
16446LE CAM Miti963502BR CRCO52:54
17987DUFOUR Marie977407RA SOS GO52:59
18962VALETTE Marion976913RA CRAPAHUT53:30
19490GENNARO Leslie973810RA ORIENTALP57:26
20690ALLE Capucine975402LO SCAPA NANCY58:13
211016DURST Laura977707IF OPA MONTIGNY58:41
221013DASILVA Auriane977707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:23
23820BUCAMP Noémie976008PI NOYON CO1:00:48
24631RUAUD Claire964601MP FiNO461:07:03
25159CHAZAL Marina972105BO ADOChenôve1:07:19
26722MAZIER Margaux975604BR COL1:16:07
 
713ANGLADE Lucile975604BR COLpm
93CLAUZEAU Cléa961705PC CMOabs
777GIRARD Melissa965907NO T.A.D.abs
772DOUTRELANT Justine965907NO T.A.D.abs
481PETER-JAN Lucile963705CE COTSabs
 
 
 
D20 (20)4,7 km 100 m21 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1268BOUCHAN Estelle942517FC OTB49:05
2718CONIEL Lise945604BR COL50:36
31081BEAUVISAGE Lauriane947807IF GO7853:10
4776FONTAINE Helise945907NO T.A.D.57:56
51085CHARDOT Julia947807IF GO7858:32
61088CLOUARD Lucile957807IF GO7858:37
7333BOULESTREAU Zélie952904BR Quimper 2959:55
8789LOTERIE Laurine945907NO T.A.D.1:00:23
9182DONET Elodie942109BO A.S.Quetigny1:01:24
1028BOPP M-Charlotte941104LR CORBIERES COORE1:03:35
1182VAN TORHOUDT Adèle951403NM O. CAENNAISE1:03:36
12775FLORENT Roxane955907NO T.A.D.1:07:29
13665ALAFORT Lucie955116CA ASO Sillery1:14:03
14255POURRE Marion942508FC BALISE 251:17:32
15729BOUSSER Elodie945703LO T.A. FAMECK1:40:53
 
166HABERKORN Chloé962105BO ADOChenôvepm
70GLAUDIN Clémentine951403NM O. CAENNAISEpm
555RIVOLLIER Isaline964201RA NOSEAbandon
476GIRARD Lucille963705CE COTSabs
274HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux952517FC OTBabs
 
 
 
D21 (69)4,7 km 100 m21 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1283VERCELLOTTI Léa892517FC OTB36:35
2536BOUCHET Charlotte864201RA NOSE36:42
31224D'HARREVILLE Mélanie868809LO HVO41:10
41407D'HARREVILLE Karine888809LO HVO41:58
5821CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie916008PI NOYON CO42:44
61272CURZIO Lucia919404IF AS IGN44:02
780SANDEVOIR Claire921403NM O. CAENNAISE44:06
8934BASSET Isia936911RA CSMR45:40
9519DARMAILLACQ Aurélie834012AQ B.R.O.S45:58
10819BECU Cindy816008PI NOYON CO47:23
11486COCHEY Elodie833810RA ORIENTALP47:36
12787LEMAIRE Cecilia865907NO T.A.D.49:10
13995NAF Flavia917512IF RO'Paris50:01
14558ROYER Aurore854201RA NOSE50:59
15686GAUDIN JEANNE835302PL O5351:05
16373GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde873105MP TOAC Orientatio52:55
171186PATOU Estelle778607PC Poitiers CO54:36
18147MARCHEGAY Tiphane931905LI Corrèze C.O54:37
19168LALIRE Aleth852105BO ADOChenôve54:51
20719CONIEL Marie925604BR COL56:26
21154SANDIEVA Yana881905LI Corrèze C.O56:57
22592CHASLES Aurélie804504CE ASCO ORLEANS57:43
23235COCTEAU Vanessa802508FC BALISE 2558:07
241151MONJAUZE Marion848311AZ POLES58:56
251067VARIOT Noémie817720IF TOM MEAUX1:00:17
26793MERCIER Agnès825907NO T.A.D.1:00:30
27825MANIERE Marie936008PI NOYON CO1:01:13
28207LEGENDRE M-Noelle822301LI CRO21:01:32
29146MACHEMIN Marie851905LI Corrèze C.O1:01:56
301185MARCON Oriane888607PC Poitiers CO1:02:46
311110COMPAGNON MARIE817905PC NACO 791:03:37
32669BLUM Marie915116CA ASO Sillery1:04:56
331084BRETHES Carine837807IF GO781:05:12
34759DUBREUCQ Marie865906NO VALMO1:06:37
35652PARIZOTTO Valérie864705AQ N.O.R.D.1:06:55
361025LOUVET Eloise837707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:08:21
37361ROGER Anne-Laure842906BR BO1:08:22
38376REGNARD Océane923105MP TOAC Orientatio1:10:06
391060RINTJEMA Carole817719IF ERCO1:10:10
40479LEPREUX Béatrice823705CE COTS1:12:09
41909RAVENEL Fanny926804AL COColmar1:14:01
42200VENTURELLI laetitia822109BO A.S.Quetigny1:14:02
43298BEAUVISAGE Noémie922704NM COBS1:15:22
44575BONHOMME Emma934403PL NAO1:16:19
451146AUBERT Gaëlle828311AZ POLES1:19:03
46807DUFFRENNE Elise875909NO CapOnord1:19:21
47366DA SILVA Mylène913105MP TOAC Orientatio1:22:10
481244MORVAND Adeline888904BO CARTO1:22:48
49786LANQUETIN Céline925907NO T.A.D.1:23:01
50881VANDOMME Elodie806208NO B.A1:23:50
5141VIBERT Claudine871104LR CORBIERES COORE1:24:11
52313LEBON Sonia832704NM COBS1:24:20
531277EVSINA Ekaterina899404IF AS IGN1:24:25
54198REMOND Mélanie852109BO A.S.Quetigny1:25:56
55324PIERRE Elodie832704NM COBS1:26:20
561140TREBUCQ Magali808105MP BOA Albi1:29:41
57316LEULLIER Candice912704NM COBS1:32:20
58996RABIER Emeline807512IF RO'Paris1:33:18
59675FRATINO Amandine885116CA ASO Sillery1:35:29
601072MATHIEU Angélique847722IF ASSAP 771:36:02
61823GUINDET Elodie886008PI NOYON CO1:44:18
621294PASSEPONT Audrey819502IF ACBeauchamp1:58:25
63222JOURDAIN Pauline862407AQ POP2:10:16
 
444ENDRESS Pauline833502BR CRCOpm
69DESLANDES Marion881403NM O. CAENNAISEAbandon
932BACKSCHEIDER Emilie936911RA CSMRAbandon
926HUEBER Diane906806AL COBuhl.Florivalabs
1323HEULOT Cecile81PassO PassOabs
282VERCELLOTTI Capucine852517FC OTBabs
 
 
 
D35 (42)4,7 km 100 m21 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11009VANNIER Valerie777703IF CSLG MELUN45:31
21111FRAPPIER Vanessa747905PC NACO 7950:49
3755DESRUMAUX Celine755906NO VALMO52:17
4756DESRUMAUX Marie775906NO VALMO57:03
5197PARIGOT Virginie752109BO A.S.Quetigny59:13
61197BULLA Virginie768702LI ORIENTATION 8759:31
7878SANCHEZ Marlene776208NO B.A59:36
71136RUIZ Celine788105MP BOA Albi59:36
9280TINCHANT Estelle782517FC OTB59:46
1013MOULIERE M-Helene750207PI VO1:00:08
11609PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah754504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:03:45
121198CHEVALIER Caroline788702LI ORIENTATION 871:04:00
1361SINICO Severine751311PR Chat'O1:04:16
141130DUCHASSIN Audrey778105MP BOA Albi1:04:20
15803DESSAILLY Aurélie765909NO CapOnord1:05:12
16176VENON Marion792105BO ADOChenôve1:08:15
17619COLLETTE Céline764601MP FiNO461:08:56
181181MARCK Aline768607PC Poitiers CO1:09:34
19300BRIERE AXELLE752704NM COBS1:12:30
20149MASSIAS Sophie791905LI Corrèze C.O1:12:40
2167BRASSART Sophie751403NM O. CAENNAISE1:13:46
2257KROL Helene791307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:14:45
23437DE MINIAC Gwenola753408LR AMSO341:15:47
241129BELIGNY Christine778105MP BOA Albi1:17:21
251177JOLLY Bénédicte768607PC Poitiers CO1:19:15
26751SCHOULLER Coralie775703LO T.A. FAMECK1:22:21
27893DOMBROVSKY Florence796499AQ INDIVIDUEL1:23:40
28216CHAGNON Emilie772407AQ POP1:29:20
291091JUNG Chloé797807IF GO781:29:38
30404SERRES Laurence753308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:31:21
31112SOLBES Corine781705PC CMO1:34:33
321180LECINA Maryline778607PC Poitiers CO1:34:35
331278GESRET Laetitia779404IF AS IGN1:35:14
34839DELCUSE Patricia766205NO O²1:35:43
35876ROLIN Charlotte766208NO B.A1:37:33
36955ROBIN Mélanie796911RA CSMR1:42:31
37931ASTOUL Sandrine786911RA CSMR1:50:47
 
1101ROUSSIER Josiane777807IF GO78pm
1315BUCKMAN LAETITIA76PassO PassOabs
1106MONTAGARD Cecilia767808IF ASMB-COabs
109PAULY Marianne781705PC CMOabs
599GUIOT Jeanne794504CE ASCO ORLEANSabs
 
 
 
D40 (35)3,8 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1552PERRIN Odile694201RA NOSE38:44
21253ERBLAND Christine729105IF COLE40:10
31064PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie707720IF TOM MEAUX40:48
4608LAROCHE Maroussia714504CE ASCO ORLEANS49:38
5647HUGUET Carine734705AQ N.O.R.D.50:03
612MOULIERE Camille740207PI VO50:45
7447LE CAM Muriel703502BR CRCO50:46
8501ANDRE Isabelle734010AQ BONO51:22
9208PETINON Christine702301LI CRO252:59
10512PEREIRA Nadine734010AQ BONO53:10
11679GUENIN Nathalie705116CA ASO Sillery54:17
12975CLERC Caroline727305RA ECHO 7354:19
131250BESTEL Florence709105IF COLE55:44
14315LEMERCIER Esthel702704NM COBS56:08
151233LEHUP Elisabeth748903BO YCONE-Sens58:08
161168BROUSSE Isabelle748607PC Poitiers CO58:38
17746LEMERCIER Celine725703LO T.A. FAMECK1:01:29
18645ESTRIER Caroline714705AQ N.O.R.D.1:03:36
191068BEGU Aurore727722IF ASSAP 771:04:16
20498ROCHE Sandrine703810RA ORIENTALP1:06:39
21451PORRET Sophie703502BR CRCO1:07:20
221160ARNAULT KATY748607PC Poitiers CO1:11:00
23456SERINET Carole733502BR CRCO1:12:51
24882VIEQUE Karine746208NO B.A1:13:36
25936BASSET Laurence706911RA CSMR1:14:24
261264LINTANF Isabelle729105IF COLE1:14:42
27251PIERRE Emmanuelle722508FC BALISE 251:14:46
2818CROENNE Marielle700308AU AVCC1:25:17
29463TROCCAZ Anne703502BR CRCO1:44:48
30352VOLANT Sophie712904BR Quimper 291:45:56
311141TOLON Anne718202MP MOLO1:48:43
 
1281MALASSIGNE Elfege709404IF AS IGNpm
103LAMOR Séverine711705PC CMOabs
414BERGANDER Anna723319AQ SMOGabs
223LOZE Claire722407AQ POPabs
 
 
 
D45 (54)3,8 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11051OLIVIER Sandra687716IF BALISE 7735:56
2191PALCAU Marie-Violaine662109BO A.S.Quetigny40:58
3983DECROIX Veronique677407RA SOS GO43:58
41017GIRE Camille577707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:09
587BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine681601PC CCO FEUILLADE46:37
6725OLIGO Virginie625604BR COL47:47
763ANTOINE Christine641403NM O. CAENNAISE48:54
8371FOL-RIBET Hélène683105MP TOAC Orientatio49:37
9545HERITIER Veronique684201RA NOSE50:38
10141LAPEYRE Frederique621905LI Corrèze C.O50:53
1144DELENNE A-Francoise681307PR ACA AIX EN PROV51:00
12413BAYLET Marie-Pierre653319AQ SMOG51:45
1340TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte661104LR CORBIERES COORE52:14
14521DOUSSET Corinne674012AQ B.R.O.S52:53
15850ROUX Catherine696205NO O²53:32
16715CONIEL Anne695604BR COL54:05
17290DUDOIGNON Jocelyne682604RA C.R.O.C.O54:06
18256POURRE Valerie672508FC BALISE 2554:43
19167HABERKORN Valérie682105BO ADOChenôve56:01
2046DELENNE Blandine671307PR ACA AIX EN PROV56:33
21897VILLAR Isabelle686701AL COSE56:36
22162FRANET Claire662105BO ADOChenôve57:53
23640BILHERAN Brigitte654704AQ AsCOPA58:11
24378SERRAND Hélène683105MP TOAC Orientatio58:14
25484BLANC JOUVAN Florence673810RA ORIENTALP58:34
26676GILLET Annabelle675116CA ASO Sillery58:57
27349LE VERGE Helene692904BR Quimper 291:01:57
28989FREMONT Johanne697407RA SOS GO1:03:41
29711ANGLADE Françoise675604BR COL1:04:41
30299BEAUVISAGE Valérie652704NM COBS1:04:42
31993GINTZBURGER Véronique697407RA SOS GO1:06:40
321190SAMSON Caroline658607PC Poitiers CO1:07:50
33137GUINOT Joelle651905LI Corrèze C.O1:08:27
34440BEAUVIR Laurence693502BR CRCO1:09:07
35488GENNARO Beatrice693810RA ORIENTALP1:09:58
361086CHAUVINEAU Christine667807IF GO781:10:47
37648JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie674705AQ N.O.R.D.1:11:21
38537CHABANCE Anne664201RA NOSE1:11:24
391269ROBBE Solène679105IF COLE1:11:55
401095MERIGUET Valerie687807IF GO781:14:27
41790LOTERIE Murielle675907NO T.A.D.1:14:35
42984DESCOURVIERES Claire697407RA SOS GO1:14:53
431167BROTHIER Christine658607PC Poitiers CO1:15:51
44342GUILLOU Florence652904BR Quimper 291:18:25
45415BROUTE Sylvine653319AQ SMOG1:19:33
46961VALETTE Isabelle696913RA CRAPAHUT1:23:39
4752ELIAS Laurence681307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:31:28
481319CLOUZEAU VALERIE66PassO PassO1:34:46
49239GIRARD Florence672508FC BALISE 251:36:22
501156BERGEGERE Sandrine668405PR CS PERTUIS1:38:10
 
721MAES Karine665604BR COLpm
BLAISEAU FabricePassO PassOpm
1188RABALLARD Emmanuelle698607PC Poitiers COAbandon
505CORNAILLE Céline694010AQ BONOabs
 
 
 
D50 (36)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1362BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie623105MP TOAC Orientatio39:13
2940BASSET Sylvie636911RA CSMR40:31
3563COMBET Annie604203RA OE4240:40
4927KORCHAK Lena626806AL COBuhl.Florival41:48
5348LE NAOUR Gaelle602904BR Quimper 2944:52
6914WACK Isabelle636804AL COColmar45:48
71219DUPOIRIEUX Sophie618807LO LO Sanchey45:56
81153REMOUET M-Pierre648311AZ POLES46:33
9232ARMBRUSTER Marie602508FC BALISE 2548:01
10180GUINOT Véronique622108BO Talant SO48:05
111216DUCHENE Edith608807LO LO Sanchey50:18
12411GAILLARD Annie633318AQ ASM CO51:23
13310EUDIER Agnes602704NM COBS51:50
141222GERARD Nathalie638807LO LO Sanchey52:00
1575PARIS Dominique631403NM O. CAENNAISE52:59
16533TERRILLON M-Therese604012AQ B.R.O.S53:15
17616CAZELLE Aline634601MP FiNO4653:26
181035CLET Arlette637709IF USM/CO54:39
1956JUSSIAN Sylvie621307PR ACA AIX EN PROV55:09
20822CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam606008PI NOYON CO55:33
21502BOCQUET Pascale604010AQ BONO55:58
22761PECQUEUR Sylvie625906NO VALMO59:24
23336CUILHE Helene642904BR Quimper 2959:46
24564COUCHOUD Patricia624203RA OE421:01:38
25785LAMINETTE M-Odile605907NO T.A.D.1:02:41
261080BEAUVISAGE Fabienne647807IF GO781:09:09
27929SCHELCHER Ginette616806AL COBuhl.Florival1:11:49
28331BOULESTREAU Francoise642904BR Quimper 291:12:59
29923GREVET Claudie606806AL COBuhl.Florival1:18:02
30435SOULIÉ Valerie623319AQ SMOG1:19:28
311115AUDOUIN Myriam608104MP AOC1:19:31
32814POULAIN Odile615909NO CapOnord1:20:27
33455RENARD Véronique643502BR CRCO1:31:00
34738HOFF Mireille625703LO T.A. FAMECK2:13:23
 
1287ROSSI Edith639404IF AS IGNAbandon
1148CHAMPIGNY Laurence648311AZ POLESabs
 
 
 
D55 (17)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11028PREVOST Pascale577707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:37
2765BOULANGER Isabelle575907NO T.A.D.43:06
3412LE ROUX Anne-Francoise583318AQ ASM CO45:03
41292GROC Claire589502IF ACBeauchamp49:40
5527MARTINEZ Catherine584012AQ B.R.O.S52:57
6965LAMBERT Nadine557203PL CSEPNM55:11
7423GUIGNARD Marie-Christine583319AQ SMOG58:59
8419GAULTIER Colette583319AQ SMOG1:00:18
9671BLUM Virginie585116CA ASO Sillery1:01:06
10664ROUPIOZ Jocelyne554802LR MO-481:01:47
111245BOUCHAN Christine599006FC RAMBO1:03:56
12392CAZALA Dominique573308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:06:20
13554PITAVAL Sylvie584201RA NOSE1:08:31
14194PAPILLON Françoise552109BO A.S.Quetigny1:13:42
151037DUBOIS Sylvie577709IF USM/CO1:13:57
16233BERION Marie-Josephe562508FC BALISE 251:43:08
17591CAU Martine554504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:52:23
 
 
 
D60 (9)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1562VILLEDIEU Martine544201RA NOSE50:01
2844GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne536205NO O²59:09
31231BRUNEL Marie-Jo528903BO YCONE-Sens59:29
41042TESSIER Ariane547709IF USM/CO1:00:42
562AGUILLE Veronique511403NM O. CAENNAISE1:00:46
6703LEMERCIER Jocelyne515407LO SO Luneville1:04:29
7946DECHAVANNE Denise546911RA CSMR1:10:10
81220ETIENNE Bernadette508807LO LO Sanchey1:29:15
9873RIMETZ Marcelline526208NO B.A1:32:32
 
 
 
D65 (11)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1397DUBROCA Monique473308AQ SAGC CESTAS42:20
214RICHARD Nicole480207PI VO57:15
31420ROBERT Francoise486913RA CRAPAHUT57:51
4340FRANTZ Francoise472904BR Quimper 2959:57
5157KIEFFER Mireille472101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:12:43
6967POUPIER Claudine497203PL CSEPNM1:15:44
7692BASTIEN-FATH Nicole465402LO SCAPA NANCY1:22:39
8355ALLANCON Claudine492906BR BO1:38:13
9504BURBAUD Chantal484010AQ BONO1:39:31
101211BLAUDEZ Jocelyne468807LO LO Sanchey2:02:24
 
432PORTALIER Maryse483319AQ SMOGAbandon
 
 
 
D70 (1)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1229ABISSE Gisele432508FC BALISE 251:02:40
 
 
 
D75 (1)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1966LAUNEY Noella397203PL CSEPNM1:35:18
 
 
 
D80 (1)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1246LAURENT Therese332508FC BALISE 251:31:22
 
 
 
H10 (28)3,0 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11201CHEVALIER Matéo048702LI ORIENTATION 8717:25
21159ARNAULT GABY048607PC Poitiers CO18:39
3541CHABANCE Yann054201RA NOSE19:41
41158ARNAULT Charly058607PC Poitiers CO20:17
51214BLOT Timothy048807LO LO Sanchey20:54
6952PICHARD Romain046911RA CSMR21:15
71276ESNAULT François059404IF AS IGN21:29
8753SCHOULLER Thomas045703LO T.A. FAMECK21:54
91108MONTAGARD Grégoire047808IF ASMB-CO21:56
101193THIZON Thomas048607PC Poitiers CO21:59
11110PAULY Titouan041705PC CMO22:28
121048GILLARD Lucas047716IF BALISE 7722:31
131134LEMAGNER Thomas068105MP BOA Albi23:21
141144TOLON Robin048202MP MOLO23:54
151007VANNIER Ilian057703IF CSLG MELUN24:01
16887GAILLARD Lancelot046307AU Balise 6324:07
171063PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo057720IF TOM MEAUX24:48
18625PIVAUDRAN Gabriel044601MP FiNO4625:16
191179JOLLY Maël048607PC Poitiers CO25:30
20516PULIDO Salvador064010AQ BONO28:12
211235LEHUP Léo058903BO YCONE-Sens28:59
22388BOHNERT Baptiste053308AQ SAGC CESTAS29:18
231182MARCK Colin068607PC Poitiers CO30:24
241138SANT Estéban058105MP BOA Albi33:53
25805DESSAILLY Léandre045909NO CapOnord35:44
26943CODURI Hugo046911RA CSMR37:36
 
383APPRIOU YVES043308AQ SAGC CESTASabs
1150CHAMPIGNY Olivier058311AZ POLESabs
 
 
 
H12 (48)3,0 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
17LEGROS Timothé020207PI VO20:58
2933BASSET Basile026911RA CSMR21:01
3838DELCUSE Mathis026205NO O²21:43
4320MARCHAND Nathan022704NM COBS22:14
59MALARD Matisse030207PI VO23:41
685WHITE Miles021403NM O. CAENNAISE24:10
7654PERIN Remi024705AQ N.O.R.D.24:14
81184MARCK Mathéo038607PC Poitiers CO24:49
9602KERANGUEVEN Aubin034504CE ASCO ORLEANS25:48
10734DISCHER Romain025703LO T.A. FAMECK26:07
11350SOSSON Aurelien032904BR Quimper 2926:12
12301BRIERE Eliot032704NM COBS26:58
131241RABILLER Gauthier028903BO YCONE-Sens27:26
14570GERY David024203RA OE4227:31
15832CHAPUS Mayeul026205NO O²28:13
16407TALON Baptiste033308AQ SAGC CESTAS28:51
17695HEBERT Julien025402LO SCAPA NANCY29:55
181077SELLIER Mathis027722IF ASSAP 7730:01
19569FERRAND Louis034203RA OE4230:56
20815RAIFF Simon025909NO CapOnord31:32
21642BILHERAN Loïs034704AQ AsCOPA31:43
221163AUTERIOUX Titouan038607PC Poitiers CO32:01
23543HERITIER Mael034201RA NOSE32:27
24514PULIDO ESTEBAN034010AQ BONO33:19
2522PAYANT BENJAMIN020308AU AVCC33:48
261236LEHUP Tom038903BO YCONE-Sens34:46
27638TREMOULET Theophile034601MP FiNO4634:51
281050MERCIER Maxime027716IF BALISE 7735:49
296LECOMPTE Paul020207PI VO36:17
30849PUGLISI-LAIFA Théo026205NO O²37:48
31553PERRIN Simon034201RA NOSE37:49
32857DUMOLIN SIMON036208NO B.A38:27
331261LINTANF Florian039105IF COLE39:26
3421MARCOUX Romain020308AU AVCC40:34
35153PEYCLIT Jules031905LI Corrèze C.O42:19
36535BERNIGAUD Kylian034201RA NOSE46:03
3792CARLIN Mathéo021705PC CMO46:45
381053VOUE Justin027716IF BALISE 7746:50
39811LEFEBVRE Florian035909NO CapOnord48:49
40757DEVIENNE Jérôme035906NO VALMO57:16
41656RIVIERE Dimitri024705AQ N.O.R.D.1:06:47
 
503BREGEGERE Théo024010AQ BONOpm
142LECURAS Mathis031905LI Corrèze C.Opm
38DELHOTAL Gatien021104LR CORBIERES COOREpm
130DUMORTIER Mathis021905LI Corrèze C.Opm
816RAU Maël035909NO CapOnordpm
854CAUDRON AXEL036208NO B.Apm
195PARIGOT Antoine022109BO A.S.Quetignyabs
 
 
 
H14 (74)2,7 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1662MAGIMEL Lucas004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.16:13
251ELIAS Guilhem001307PR ACA AIX EN PROV17:58
2958VUITTON Julien016911RA CSMR17:58
4266WYMER Kylian012508FC BALISE 2518:21
5145LEDUC Paul001905LI Corrèze C.O19:28
677PIGEON Thomas011403NM O. CAENNAISE19:30
794GATINEAU Axel011705PC CMO19:59
8890PEYRIN Mathis016307AU Balise 6320:19
91096PANNIER Axel017807IF GO7820:20
1049DELENNE Tommy011307PR ACA AIX EN PROV20:23
11491GENNARO Mathis003810RA ORIENTALP20:50
12611BAILLY Felix004601MP FiNO4621:02
13928RENAUD Justin006806AL COBuhl.Florival21:04
14796RADONDY Thomas025907NO T.A.D.21:37
15852BELLENGIER Rémi016208NO B.A21:38
161098ROGER Anton017807IF GO7821:56
17629RAMBLIERE Martin004601MP FiNO4622:07
18865GUILLEMAIN clement006208NO B.A22:09
19972ANDRIEUX Quentin017305RA ECHO 7322:12
20449LE CAM Tom013502BR CRCO22:16
211258FEIGNIER Eric019105IF COLE22:37
22102LAMOR Louis001705PC CMO22:57
231428ULMSCHNEIDER Clément006803AL COM23:12
24653PERIN Mathieu014705AQ N.O.R.D.23:22
25732CHEVRIER Arthur005703LO T.A. FAMECK23:26
26658DAUPHIN Hugo004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.23:27
27792MAZY Pierre-louis005907NO T.A.D.24:13
28179GUINOT Thibaut002108BO Talant SO24:19
291242THOMASSIN Enguerrand008903BO YCONE-Sens24:29
301427BOURGEOIS Lucas018105MP BOA Albi24:38
31659DION Laurent004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.25:01
32681LESEUR Louis005116CA ASO Sillery25:30
33802DEPANNEMAECKER Tom005909NO CapOnord25:38
34724MAZIER Ronan005604BR COL25:48
351010WERKOFF Cyprien007703IF CSLG MELUN25:55
36708ZIMMERMANN Kylian015407LO SO Luneville26:42
371065PISZCZOROWICZ Théo017720IF TOM MEAUX27:49
38829URVOY Mateo006203NO A.RO.6228:17
39998AUDEFROY Clément007703IF CSLG MELUN28:35
401054BEDRY Jason017719IF ERCO29:00
41275LANNEZVAL Korentin012517FC OTB30:46
42667ANDRE Sidoine005116CA ASO Sillery30:51
43864GRESSIER hugo006208NO B.A30:59
44242ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom002508FC BALISE 2531:04
451049MARION-MIRACA Kilian007716IF BALISE 7731:12
46252PIERRE Lucas012508FC BALISE 2532:43
471166BOUTET Antoine008607PC Poitiers CO32:49
48963VALETTE Mathieu006913RA CRAPAHUT33:36
4924PAYANT MAXIME000308AU AVCC34:11
501029RICHARD Guives017707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:13
51672DELHON-BUGARD Corentin005116CA ASO Sillery34:14
52601KERANGUEVEN Amaury014504CE ASCO ORLEANS34:22
53391CAMPO Clement013308AQ SAGC CESTAS35:45
5490LIGNEREUX Axel011601PC CCO FEUILLADE37:34
551268PEUREY Tristan009105IF COLE37:43
561230AGOSTINI Victor018903BO YCONE-Sens38:23
571263LINTANF Hugo019105IF COLE38:35
58458SERINET Nicolas013502BR CRCO38:36
591001RABIN Valentin007703IF CSLG MELUN38:41
6029BOPP Octave001104LR CORBIERES COORE39:35
611209BARTHELEMY Flavien018807LO LO Sanchey40:03
62740HUNCKLER Hugo005703LO T.A. FAMECK40:36
621044ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis017716IF BALISE 7740:36
64866JULIEN PIERRE016208NO B.A44:47
65211PETINON Samuel012301LI CRO245:22
66856DUCROCQ yoni016208NO B.A50:36
671423BUYENS Paul Louis012904BR Quimper 2952:48
6896GUERAUD Florian001705PC CMO53:38
69325REYDANT Mattéo002704NM COBS58:34
70596ESPEU Samuel014504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:23:56
 
35CHATELAIN Martin001104LR CORBIERES COOREabs
138HELSTROFFER Clément001905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
160DERIAZ Roméo002105BO ADOChenôveabs
773DUBOIS Cyril005907NO T.A.D.abs
 
 
 
H16 (98)3,7 km 90 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1294MASLIAH Raphael982610RA L.O.V.27:05
2573VIGIER Léo994203RA OE4227:28
3550PERRIN Mathieu984201RA NOSE28:07
4496ROCHE Maxime993810RA ORIENTALP28:39
5524DUPOUY Hugo994012AQ B.R.O.S30:07
61227VAXELAIRE Hugo988809LO HVO30:15
7677GUENIN Antoine985116CA ASO Sillery30:16
8330BOULESTREAU Elouan982904BR Quimper 2930:32
9359LECONTELLEC Jozef992906BR BO30:42
1073HEURTAUX Ewen981403NM O. CAENNAISE32:28
11227VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile982407AQ POP32:43
12465TROCCAZ Mael983502BR CRCO32:48
13133FRADET Adrien981905LI Corrèze C.O33:02
14143LEDUC Benjamin981905LI Corrèze C.O33:05
15296BASSET Titouan982704NM COBS33:19
16949PICHARD Adrien986911RA CSMR33:31
17572GHIBAUDO Simon984203RA OE4233:32
181257ERBLAND Thomas999105IF COLE33:46
19224SIMONNET Mathis982407AQ POP33:59
20988FERROT Loïc987407RA SOS GO34:24
21918DESMAU-NICOLE Mathis986806AL COBuhl.Florival34:59
22263WOLZ Aymeric982508FC BALISE 2535:01
231249BESTEL Arnault999105IF COLE35:07
24254POURRE Jeremi982508FC BALISE 2535:14
25462TANGUY Leo983502BR CRCO35:17
261119DYJACK Kilian988104MP AOC35:47
27587VINCENT Alexandre994403PL NAO35:49
28369FOL Noel993105MP TOAC Orientatio36:42
29380SERRAND Tanguy993105MP TOAC Orientatio37:04
301003TOUSSAINT Tom997703IF CSLG MELUN37:27
31990GINTZBURGER Colas987407RA SOS GO37:30
3264BRASSART Aurelien981403NM O. CAENNAISE37:34
33767CARLIER Axel985907NO T.A.D.37:53
34979BERGUERRE Damien987407RA SOS GO38:21
35763SOLTYSIAK Alexis995906NO VALMO38:22
36384BATTISTA Clement983308AQ SAGC CESTAS38:51
37470CORMIER Maxime993705CE COTS39:11
381255ERBLAND Pierre999105IF COLE39:34
39920DOTT Anathael986806AL COBuhl.Florival39:56
40851WATRELOT Luc996205NO O²40:13
411206VERGNAUD Alexandre998702LI ORIENTATION 8740:31
421014D'HARBOULLE Maxime997707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:47
43951PICHARD Lucien996911RA CSMR40:48
441307SARS Marius98UNSS40:52
45172SEGUIN Simon992105BO ADOChenôve41:29
461027PEKER Vincent997707IF OPA MONTIGNY42:06
461069DELAVEAU Alexis997722IF ASSAP 7742:06
481046ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin997716IF BALISE 7742:21
49585RAHIER Alban984403PL NAO42:28
501033TEDOLDI Téo987707IF OPA MONTIGNY42:54
51409TALON Julien983308AQ SAGC CESTAS43:24
52579HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas994403PL NAO43:34
53247ORTIGER Matthieu992508FC BALISE 2544:21
54674DURAND Maxime985116CA ASO Sillery44:25
551087CLOUARD Augustin987807IF GO7844:55
56705MICHEL Valentin985407LO SO Luneville45:32
57279SAHRAOUI Adel992517FC OTB45:34
581293MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine999502IF ACBeauchamp45:40
591305GRANDCHAMP Cyprien98UNSS45:49
601298WALLON Maxime989502IF ACBeauchamp46:03
61515PULIDO Luis Enrique994010AQ BONO46:54
6211MANSUEL Quentin980207PI VO47:10
631020HEROUARD Yuri997707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:12
64778GRATTEPANCHE Florent985907NO T.A.D.47:25
65434SOULIÉ Raphaël993319AQ SMOG47:34
661191SAUVAGET Lucien988607PC Poitiers CO47:48
671015DUROCHER Noé997707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:07
681083BONASSIES Quentin987807IF GO7852:43
69831CARON Martin996205NO O²53:13
701306GUIVARC'H Maël98UNSS53:20
711301CHEVILLER Maxime99UNSS53:27
72164GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott992105BO ADOChenôve53:31
73714BIANEIS Antoine985604BR COL55:18
74808HERLEZ Natan985909NO CapOnord55:37
751089DEBERNARD Guillaume997807IF GO7858:08
76273FOLTZER Théo992517FC OTB59:42
771304DEMUET Yvain98UNSS1:00:31
78641BILHERAN Guilhem984704AQ AsCOPA1:01:07
79582MANNI Théo994403PL NAO1:01:18
801116BERBIGUIER Yann988104MP AOC1:02:04
811172GAILLARD Théo988607PC Poitiers CO1:04:18
8219MARCOUX Alexis990308AU AVCC1:05:29
83367ESPITALIER Maxime983105MP TOAC Orientatio1:06:28
84702COLIN Hugo985407LO SO Luneville1:08:32
85452PORRET Tanguy983502BR CRCO1:09:47
86913WACK Arnaud996804AL COColmar1:10:52
871265LINTANF Thomas989105IF COLE1:12:47
88100JAULIN Florian981705PC CMO1:17:45
891143TOLON Arnaud998202MP MOLO1:31:17
 
566FERRAND Antonin984203RA OE42pm
129DUMORTIER Benjamin991905LI Corrèze C.OAbandon
31CAVARROC Hugo981104LR CORBIERES COOREabs
1022LEGRAND Mathis987707IF OPA MONTIGNYabs
339FOUQUET Maeleg992904BR Quimper 29abs
1302CORLIER Axel98UNSSabs
1413CREUSAT NilsUNSSabs
586TEIXEIRA Alexandre994403PL NAOabs
1232COLLIN Paul988903BO YCONE-Sensabs
 
 
 
H18 (47)4,7 km 100 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11246BOUCHAN Jérôme969006FC RAMBO33:52
2704MATHIS Martin975407LO SO Luneville35:18
3911REDELSPERGER Jeremy966804AL COColmar35:50
450DELENNE William961307PR ACA AIX EN PROV36:07
5784LALOUX Clément965907NO T.A.D.36:46
6925HANAUER Sébastien966806AL COBuhl.Florival38:00
7812POULAIN Gael975909NO CapOnord38:14
8136GAUTHIER Louis971905LI Corrèze C.O38:19
9630RAMBLIERE Théo964601MP FiNO4638:44
10161DERIAZ Samson972105BO ADOChenôve38:53
11780HALTZ Louis975907NO T.A.D.39:54
12460SERINET Paul973502BR CRCO40:13
131125GRANIER Quentin968104MP AOC40:22
141267PEUREY Loann979105IF COLE40:51
15534VASQUEZ Dorian964012AQ B.R.O.S42:07
16731BOUSSER Thomas975703LO T.A. FAMECK43:33
1759SOGNO Martin971307PR ACA AIX EN PROV44:12
18540CHABANCE Thomas964201RA NOSE45:16
1974HEURTAUX Kelig961403NM O. CAENNAISE46:34
20495ROCHE Jonathan973810RA ORIENTALP46:35
21942BONNAVEIRA Fabien976911RA CSMR46:50
22163FRASCOLLA Adrien962105BO ADOChenôve47:19
23845GOURLAIN Clément976205NO O²47:47
24735DUCHON Alban975703LO T.A. FAMECK47:54
25499XIMENEZ Vincent963810RA ORIENTALP47:57
26762ROY Vincent975906NO VALMO48:04
27322MARCHAND Valentin972704NM COBS48:28
28584PIN-PLAUD Louis974403PL NAO48:52
29509KRAJESKI Stanislas974010AQ BONO49:11
30915WACK Xavier976804AL COColmar49:13
311040ESTIVAL Thierry967709IF USM/CO49:43
321094MERIGUET Thomas967807IF GO7849:56
33644CUBILIER Tanguy974705AQ N.O.R.D.50:51
34337DU RUMAIN Arnaud962904BR Quimper 2952:08
35794NAPIERALA Nicolas965907NO T.A.D.54:02
361030SCHAPPACHER William967707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:16
371154BERGEGERE Clément978405PR CS PERTUIS54:40
38743LAUNOIS Antoine975703LO T.A. FAMECK59:33
39621HUMILIERE Sylvain974601MP FiNO461:00:33
40912SOEUR Romain976804AL COColmar1:01:28
41639BILHERAN Aymeric964704AQ AsCOPA1:01:42
4217CROENNE LUCAS960308AU AVCC1:03:55
43104MARCOUILLER Thibaud971705PC CMO1:11:14
44860FAVIER Maxence966208NO B.A1:12:18
 
1411POUCHAT Jonathan963308AQ SAGC CESTASpm
782KORAL Alexis975907NO T.A.D.abs
1099ROGER Aymeric967807IF GO78abs
 
 
 
H20 (32)5,8 km 100 m25 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1623MARTY Loïc954601MP FiNO4637:54
21400PERRIN Arnaud964201RA NOSE41:41
381SANDEVOIR Luc951403NM O. CAENNAISE42:55
4938BASSET Marian966911RA CSMR44:24
558PAGE Quentin941307PR ACA AIX EN PROV46:26
61127POSTIEAUX LAURENT948104MP AOC46:36
7271CHATELAIN Grégoire962517FC OTB46:43
8169MADEC-GUILLOT Théo962105BO ADOChenôve47:02
9840DELCUSE Sébastien956205NO O²47:09
10880TASSART Romain946208NO B.A47:46
11649JOURDANA Sylvain944705AQ N.O.R.D.47:47
12539CHABANCE Maxime944201RA NOSE48:03
1388CLOUZEAU DAMIEN951601PC CCO FEUILLADE48:27
14243JANAND Pierre-Louis962508FC BALISE 2548:53
15960TOULIER--ANCIAN Lucas966913RA CRAPAHUT49:09
16889LE GOFF Loic946307AU Balise 6349:38
17744LECUYER Clement945703LO T.A. FAMECK49:54
1843DELENNE Adrien961307PR ACA AIX EN PROV50:13
191215COURTOIS Yoann948807LO LO Sanchey52:38
20673DERENNE Thibaut945116CA ASO Sillery55:19
21248PASQUA Pierre942508FC BALISE 2555:44
22745LECUYER Thibault945703LO T.A. FAMECK57:17
23769DANJOU Romain955907NO T.A.D.59:37
24379SERRAND Jonathan943105MP TOAC Orientatio1:00:44
25258RUDKIEWICZ Martin952508FC BALISE 251:07:06
261024LOTT Frederic947707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:08:58
27454PORRET Yann943502BR CRCO1:11:23
28319MARCHAND Maxime942704NM COBS1:18:05
29343GUILLOU Quentin942904BR Quimper 291:23:39
301097ROGER Alexandre947807IF GO781:29:39
 
747LOGE Paul955703LO T.A. FAMECKpm
237GIRARD Baptiste942508FC BALISE 25Abandon
 
 
 
H21A (82)5,8 km 100 m25 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1937BASSET Lucas916911RA CSMR32:32
2155ZINCA Ionut831905LI Corrèze C.O33:01
3363CAPBERN Loïc933105MP TOAC Orientatio34:44
4930SUTTER Olivier936806AL COBuhl.Florival36:37
5118BLANCHARD Mickael821905LI Corrèze C.O38:54
61137RUIZ Ludovic808105MP BOA Albi40:05
7977FLEURENT Théo907404RA ASO40:08
81406LOCATELLI Yann787403RA CSA-EMHM41:23
9953RINGOT Mathieu906911RA CSMR41:38
10284GOUBAU Johan892517FC OTB41:48
11214BLOT Gregory822407AQ POP42:04
12281TINCHANT Johann822517FC OTB43:20
13948KERN-GILLARD Mathieu886911RA CSMR43:37
14120BOUVIER William711905LI Corrèze C.O44:57
15119BOGYA Tamas861905LI Corrèze C.O44:59
15471CORMIER Stéphane823705CE COTS44:59
17546JACOUD Andy814201RA NOSE45:55
18345LE BORGNE Julien852904BR Quimper 2946:36
19326WILD Damian922704NM COBS46:43
201284PITTAU Lorenzo889404IF AS IGN47:26
21565DEVRIEUX Robin904203RA OE4247:44
22158CHARON Simon912105BO ADOChenôve47:47
23666ANDRE Camille915116CA ASO Sillery48:55
24548MERLE Julien794201RA NOSE49:12
25259THEBAULT Francois802508FC BALISE 2549:51
261296ROBART Sébastien819502IF ACBeauchamp49:56
27551PERRIN Nans804201RA NOSE49:57
28478LAHOREAU Mickael813705CE COTS50:15
291169DOREMUS Luc878607PC Poitiers CO51:24
30381SYLLA Amadou813105MP TOAC Orientatio51:43
311297THURIOT Kévin839502IF ACBeauchamp52:08
32919DOLCI Mathias906806AL COBuhl.Florival52:09
331403FUCHS Baptiste877720IF TOM MEAUX52:18
34646GASTON Guillaume874705AQ N.O.R.D.53:07
35372GERARD Nicolas873105MP TOAC Orientatio53:27
361288SOL Benoît809404IF AS IGN53:30
3727BOPP Esteban931104LR CORBIERES COORE53:31
381090DUMAS Arnaud887807IF GO7853:44
391402SOUVRAY Clément873708CE ASF VTT56:11
40577CHAREYRE Valentin924403PL NAO56:35
41450MOTTET Martin863502BR CRCO56:36
42618CAZELLE Sebastien884601MP FiNO4656:39
431165BIRON Adrien908607PC Poitiers CO57:05
44547LEPLAT Emmanuel884201RA NOSE57:16
45487DENIER Simon803810RA ORIENTALP57:22
46791MAHIEU Pierre825907NO T.A.D.58:06
47668BLUM Jean-Guy895116CA ASO Sillery58:12
48364CAPBERN Marc923105MP TOAC Orientatio58:19
49771DELETRE Maxime885907NO T.A.D.58:27
5084VOIVENEL Vincent831403NM O. CAENNAISE58:29
51374NEGRE ARNAUD903105MP TOAC Orientatio1:00:05
52327WILD Sebastian892704NM COBS1:00:07
53542CHOMETTE Vincent854201RA NOSE1:01:26
54650MOREAU Loane834705AQ N.O.R.D.1:02:27
5591BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien921705PC CMO1:03:10
56270BRULPORT David912517FC OTB1:03:46
571075SAILLANT Mickaël907722IF ASSAP 771:03:55
581270YVE Thomas829105IF COLE1:06:29
59311EUDIER Jonathan902704NM COBS1:07:45
60260VUILLEMIN Guillaume932508FC BALISE 251:08:03
61682LESUEUR Stéphane865116CA ASO Sillery1:09:06
621187POULAIN Thibault888607PC Poitiers CO1:12:57
63968FLANDRIN Steeve837205PL LMA 721:13:36
64622LARCHEVESQUE Cyril904601MP FiNO461:14:22
65304DECOSSE Benoit852704NM COBS1:16:59
66614CABRIGNAC Benoît884601MP FiNO461:17:54
67615CAVANTOU Jérémy854601MP FiNO461:18:05
681312HENRIQUET Maxime93PassO PassO1:18:12
691401PENOT Michaël818702LI ORIENTATION 871:19:06
70482RENAULT Sylvain843705CE COTS1:20:54
711047GARDEUR Julien807716IF BALISE 771:25:35
72824JOURDAIN Romain856008PI NOYON CO1:29:35
731157ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic818607PC Poitiers CO1:32:38
74445GUEDAS Christophe833502BR CRCO1:42:43
7539PICHON Léo861104LR CORBIERES COORE2:22:54
 
727POEDRAS Gwendal865604BR COLpm
121CRESPIN Célestin901905LI Corrèze C.OAbandon
395DANEL Guillaume863308AQ SAGC CESTASabs
1248AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice849105IF COLEabs
1132GELSOMINO Sébastien808105MP BOA Albiabs
1071FAVRET Romain907722IF ASSAP 77abs
124DANIEL Igor751905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
 
 
 
H35 (52)5,8 km 100 m25 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11152PEYVEL Benoit798311AZ POLES40:10
2267BERNARD Christophe772517FC OTB42:10
3905ERDINGER Fabrice756804AL COColmar42:27
4485COCHEY Benoit773810RA ORIENTALP43:51
5114ALBIN Cédric781905LI Corrèze C.O44:46
6175VENON Loïc782105BO ADOChenôve46:22
7117BANON-SELVES Thibault781905LI Corrèze C.O49:04
8472COUTAL Alexandre763705CE COTS49:31
9869PRINS Gregory786208NO B.A50:26
101260HEALY Yann799105IF COLE50:28
11956ROBIN Vincent756911RA CSMR51:11
121286QUINQUENEL Herve769404IF AS IGN51:22
13351URVOY Jean-françois762904BR Quimper 2951:23
14212TRUMEAU Olivier752301LI CRO251:50
151120FRAYSSINET Laurent768104MP AOC52:15
161174HAYER Nicolas778607PC Poitiers CO52:34
17901HARNIST Mathieu776803AL COM52:53
181135REULET David768105MP BOA Albi52:57
19439PICARD Vincent753408LR AMSO3453:04
201173GRIMAULT Freddy758607PC Poitiers CO53:09
211066VARIOT Benjamin797720IF TOM MEAUX54:04
22219CHAGNON Stéphane752407AQ POP54:17
23517SANTANDREU Mickael754010AQ BONO54:28
24323MILEO Julien792704NM COBS54:38
251203COURTIN Stéphane788702LI ORIENTATION 8754:46
26429LEFUMAT Thomas783319AQ SMOG55:01
27532TASTET Xavier764012AQ B.R.O.S55:32
28862FLANDRIN Gautier766208NO B.A56:08
291275ESNAULT Cedric779404IF AS IGN56:13
301223VILLIERE Frédéric788807LO LO Sanchey59:17
31483SCHERZER Francois783705CE COTS59:20
32560TARDY Olivier784201RA NOSE1:01:58
33848LECENDRE Olivier756205NO O²1:02:18
341139SANT Guilhem758105MP BOA Albi1:02:20
35877ROLIN David756208NO B.A1:04:05
361285POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier769404IF AS IGN1:04:20
37480LEPREUX Sébastien773705CE COTS1:05:55
38531MESPLEDE Jérome794012AQ B.R.O.S1:06:30
391199CHEVALIER Cédric798702LI ORIENTATION 871:16:15
401113FARGEOT Denis797999PC INDIVIDUEL1:21:05
411234LEHUP Jérome758903BO YCONE-Sens1:24:03
42105MARTINEAU Christophe781705PC CMO1:25:53
43302BRIERE Xavier752704NM COBS1:27:38
441059RAYMOND Raphael787719IF ERCO1:29:08
45402REGNIER Nicolas773308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:29:35
46588BRUNET Matthieu754504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:34:52
 
389BOHNERT Jean-charles753308AQ SAGC CESTASpm
468BODENAN Yoann753705CE COTSAbandon
1309SOLBES Nicolas791705PC CMOAbandon
685VIS Iwan665116CA ASO Silleryabs
1176JIMBLET Nicolas778607PC Poitiers COabs
1149CHAMPIGNY Laurent758311AZ POLESabs
 
 
 
H40 (85)4,7 km 100 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1549PERRIN Eric694201RA NOSE29:28
21252BESTEL Thierry719105IF COLE34:49
3196PARIGOT Olivier732109BO A.S.Quetigny34:53
41076SELLIER J-Marc707722IF ASSAP 7739:34
566BRASSART Eric701403NM O. CAENNAISE39:39
6309EMO Sylvain742704NM COBS40:06
7125DELCAMBRE Benoit701905LI Corrèze C.O41:02
8131DUMORTIER Stéphane701905LI Corrèze C.O41:10
91243THOMASSIN Fabrice718903BO YCONE-Sens41:11
10276LANNEZVAL Yann722517FC OTB41:16
11707ZIMMERMANN David745407LO SO Luneville41:40
12107PAULY Alexis691705PC CMO41:48
13213VADIC Jerome722301LI CRO242:58
14964CHEVREUX Emmanuel727109BO Givry SO43:23
151208BARTHELEMY Christophe748807LO LO Sanchey43:47
16204BOUDIN GUILLAUME732301LI CRO243:55
171196BULLA Fabio738702LI ORIENTATION 8744:12
18291DUDOIGNON Ludovic712604RA C.R.O.C.O44:15
191107MONTAGARD Frederic727808IF ASMB-CO44:27
201161ARNAULT Louis Marie738607PC Poitiers CO44:43
211045ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri707716IF BALISE 7744:47
22974ANDRIEUX Xavier747305RA ECHO 7344:52
2355ESTELA Olivier711307PR ACA AIX EN PROV44:56
24116ASENCIO Jose741905LI Corrèze C.O46:01
25891PEYRIN Stéphane706307AU Balise 6346:09
26288CORBIN Gil712604RA C.R.O.C.O46:27
2732CAVARROC Jerome721104LR CORBIERES COORE46:52
28870PRUVOST Stephane726208NO B.A47:09
29401QUEYROI Laurent733308AQ SAGC CESTAS47:12
30835CZERNIAK Jerome736205NO O²47:21
311409ESCHENLOHR Christophe747404RA ASO47:23
32225THIERRY Pierre-Alain732407AQ POP47:55
33202RAVENET Eric712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR47:59
34908MOLL David716804AL COColmar48:00
35699SCHIFANO Philippe725402LO SCAPA NANCY48:15
36422GUERIN Stéphane713319AQ SMOG48:49
37841DELCUSE Vincent736205NO O²48:53
38886GAILLARD David726307AU Balise 6349:04
391408BOURGEOIS J-Damien708105MP BOA Albi49:19
40636TREMOULET Joel704601MP FiNO4651:06
41307DUDOUT SERGE722704NM COBS51:15
42461TANGUY Gael703502BR CRCO51:19
43828URVOY Martial736203NO A.RO.6252:29
44733DISCHER Jean Marc735703LO T.A. FAMECK52:33
453GALLOIS Marc720207PI VO52:56
461170GAILLARD Fabien708607PC Poitiers CO56:07
47804DESSAILLY David735909NO CapOnord56:48
481240MOINE Francis738903BO YCONE-Sens58:20
49737FROELICHER Vincent715703LO T.A. FAMECK58:42
50806DOUGUET David725909NO CapOnord59:21
51604KERANGUEVEN Gilles724504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:00:08
521183MARCK Jerome728607PC Poitiers CO1:00:17
53768COMPERNOLLE Xavier705907NO T.A.D.1:00:32
54188NORE Vincent722109BO A.S.Quetigny1:01:43
55329BAILLET Regis742904BR Quimper 291:02:05
56663DELRIEU Gilles724709AQ PSNO1:03:10
57801DEPANNEMAECKER Eric735909NO CapOnord1:03:24
58250PIERRE Emmanuel712508FC BALISE 251:03:32
59800BRUNOT Yoann745909NO CapOnord1:04:42
60443BIZET Christophe743502BR CRCO1:09:27
611262LINTANF François719105IF COLE1:10:07
621145AYRAULT Franck718203MP SCOR1:11:39
63510MAGUERES Thierry704010AQ BONO1:11:56
641124GIMENO Stéphane748104MP AOC1:13:09
651162AUTERIOUX Stéphane748607PC Poitiers CO1:14:20
661254ERBLAND Emmanuel719105IF COLE1:14:44
671082BEDELET Olivier737807IF GO781:17:49
6820MARCOUX Christophe700308AU AVCC1:17:55
69627PIVAUDRAN Marc704601MP FiNO461:19:16
70507CORNAILLE François714010AQ BONO1:21:43
711322Renault Gabriel71PassO PassO1:25:28
72595ESPEU David724504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:56:37
 
970RICHARD Yann707205PL LMA 72pm
969GAUTIER Jimmy747205PL LMA 72pm
834CLAIRET Richard736205NO O²pm
1074PONSODA Sébastien747722IF ASSAP 77pm
489GENNARO Benoit703810RA ORIENTALPpm
683VACHER Jean Philippe715116CA ASO Sillerypm
23PAYANT CHRISTOPHE720308AU AVCCabs
132FEUGEAS Nicolas721905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
1290ZENATI Djillali739404IF AS IGNabs
473DAMANGE Florian743705CE COTSabs
140JUILLAN Nicolas711905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
728HUCTIN Jerome705609BR COPVabs
1109BARDIN Bruno717905PC NACO 79abs
 
 
 
H45 (96)4,7 km 100 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1165HABERKORN Bruno682105BO ADOChenôve34:59
2442BEAUVIR Yannick693502BR CRCO35:42
3192PALCAU Valentin692109BO A.S.Quetigny37:58
4152PEYCLIT Jacques631905LI Corrèze C.O38:55
554ELIAS Pierre671307PR ACA AIX EN PROV39:21
689CLOUZEAU Gilles661601PC CCO FEUILLADE39:24
7896VILLAR Christophe666701AL COSE40:15
81103THONIER Bruno687807IF GO7840:42
9706VIRY Frederic665407LO SO Luneville40:50
10689ROULLAND Emmanuel685302PL O5341:04
1171GROTE Andreas641403NM O. CAENNAISE41:21
12842GENCE Eric676205NO O²41:41
13144LEDUC Jean-Christophe661905LI Corrèze C.O42:02
14134FRADET Patrick691905LI Corrèze C.O42:08
15358LECONTELLEC Bertrand692906BR BO42:11
16375PORTOLEAU Frederic673105MP TOAC Orientatio42:12
178LEGROS Xavier680207PI VO43:35
18917COLIN Franck656806AL COBuhl.Florival43:58
19150PENAUD Jean-François691905LI Corrèze C.O44:12
2095GATINEAU David671705PC CMO44:17
21492GILI Bruno653810RA ORIENTALP44:34
22879SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice656208NO B.A44:53
23698MARTIN Pascal695402LO SCAPA NANCY45:59
24448LE CAM Raphaël673502BR CRCO46:37
25377SERRAND Alain673105MP TOAC Orientatio46:40
26846GOURLAIN Vincent676205NO O²47:59
27221GEYER Thierry672407AQ POP48:28
28628RAMBLIERE Frederic664601MP FiNO4648:33
29370FOL Thierry663105MP TOAC Orientatio49:04
301093MERIGUET Fabien667807IF GO7849:06
31332BOULESTREAU Philippe652904BR Quimper 2949:14
32752SCHOULLER Olivier695703LO T.A. FAMECK49:28
33817SCHIMPF Laurent685909NO CapOnord49:46
34457SERINET Laurent683502BR CRCO50:02
35209PETINON Guy652301LI CRO250:15
361073MUGICA Yvan697722IF ASSAP 7750:44
37730BOUSSER Philippe695703LO T.A. FAMECK51:07
38126DELCAMBRE Francois681905LI Corrèze C.O51:08
391295PELLIN Bertrand659502IF ACBeauchamp51:47
40538CHABANCE Jean Marc694201RA NOSE51:51
411079BEAUVISAGE Christophe687807IF GO7852:01
421055BEDRY Sylvain667719IF ERCO52:04
43720MAES Bruno655604BR COL52:07
44245KARLSSON Stefan652508FC BALISE 2552:18
45353VOLANT Stéphane682904BR Quimper 2952:27
46295BASSET Laurent682704NM COBS52:51
47344GUILLOU Yannick642904BR Quimper 2953:13
48788LOTERIE J-Francois655907NO T.A.D.53:21
491229AGOSTINI Emmanuel688903BO YCONE-Sens53:52
50408TALON J-Michel683308AQ SAGC CESTAS54:42
51716CONIEL Fabrice665604BR COL55:24
52651MUNDT Laurent674705AQ N.O.R.D.55:34
53314LEMAITRE Laurent692704NM COBS55:41
54634TREMOULET Gilles654601MP FiNO4655:59
55661MAGIMEL Fabrice654708AQ V.A.S.C.O.56:36
56884DEROBERT-MAZURE J-Ch676307AU Balise 6356:40
571104VERMEERSCH Thierry667807IF GO7856:42
58321MARCHAND Stéphane652704NM COBS56:47
59526LEDOUX Xavier Ludovic F694012AQ B.R.O.S56:51
601316FOUILLET FRANCK65PassO PassO1:00:06
611410CLOUARD Frédéric657807IF GO781:00:11
621155BERGEGERE Pierre668405PR CS PERTUIS1:00:35
631228VAXELAIRE Patrick678809LO HVO1:00:42
641100ROGER Vincent657807IF GO781:00:57
6586HEURTAUX Pascal691408NM VIK'AZIM1:01:03
661142TOLON Anthony698202MP MOLO1:02:28
67688RIOLLET Yves665302PL O531:02:32
6876PIGEON Eric661403NM O. CAENNAISE1:02:50
6934CHANDEYSSON Luc651104LR CORBIERES COORE1:02:53
70798ARROQUI Philippe695909NO CapOnord1:03:48
71589CAPISANI Marc674504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:04:06
72228VILLATTE Didier682407AQ POP1:04:43
73427LAPERGUE Fabrice693319AQ SMOG1:05:23
74185HENKY Francis652109BO A.S.Quetigny1:05:57
7583VAN TORHOUDT Eric651403NM O. CAENNAISE1:06:59
76466TROCCAZ Olivier663502BR CRCO1:07:28
77189OLIVE Michel682109BO A.S.Quetigny1:09:35
78710ANGLADE Christian685604BR COL1:10:24
79513PULIDO Alexandre664010AQ BONO1:13:32
801320CHOTEAU OLIVIER59PassO PassO1:14:38
81297BEAUVISAGE Bruno652704NM COBS1:19:17
 
1279GRUSELLE Fabien659404IF AS IGNpm
206BRUNAUD Yvan662301LI CRO2pm
16CROENNE Jérome680308AU AVCCpm
1226LUTHRINGER Francois658809LO HVOpm
723MAZIER Patrice695604BR COLpm
37DELHOTAL Christophe681104LR CORBIERES COOREpm
1112HUBERT BRUNO657905PC NACO 79pm
833CHAPUS Stanislas696205NO O²Abandon
393CHAMBON Philippe673308AQ SAGC CESTASabs
991GINTZBURGER François677407RA SOS GOabs
139HELSTROFFER Sylvain691905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
1283NAEL Pascal659404IF AS IGNabs
1273DION Jean-luc659404IF AS IGNabs
922DOTT Pascal686806AL COBuhl.Florivalabs
418DUMAIL Jean-Francois683319AQ SMOGabs
 
 
 
H50 (42)3,7 km 90 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1957VUITTON Christophe626911RA CSMR32:14
21247BOUCHAN Luc629006FC RAMBO33:58
3597GUIBERT Laurent624504CE ASCO ORLEANS34:47
4528MARTINEZ Francois604012AQ B.R.O.S34:53
548DELENNE Pierre621307PR ACA AIX EN PROV35:58
6760LEGERE Pascal615906NO VALMO36:05
71061RORA Jose607719IF ERCO38:08
8261VUILLEMIN Michel632508FC BALISE 2538:19
91041PORTRON Alain607709IF USM/CO39:11
10624MARTY Michel614601MP FiNO4639:12
1179SANDEVOIR Benoit631403NM O. CAENNAISE39:16
12253POURRE Alain632508FC BALISE 2540:31
13568FERRAND Eric614203RA OE4240:58
14382COSTEDOAT Bruno623107MP LES DES'O 3142:28
15610REINEN Franck644504CE ASCO ORLEANS43:04
16399GADEAU Gerard613308AQ SAGC CESTAS43:41
17939BASSET Olivier636911RA CSMR44:11
181070DELAVEAU Patrice627722IF ASSAP 7744:19
19680GUENIN Olivier645116CA ASO Sillery44:32
20758DICKBURT Michel615906NO VALMO45:09
21453PORRET Thierry633502BR CRCO45:15
22557ROUX JACKY624201RA NOSE48:47
231204DOUADY Jérome628702LI ORIENTATION 8750:04
24416CEAU Jean-Francois613319AQ SMOG51:15
25421GONZALEZ James603319AQ SMOG51:43
26148MARION J-Marc621905LI Corrèze C.O52:00
27739HOFF Olivier615703LO T.A. FAMECK52:30
28264WOLZ Patrice622508FC BALISE 2553:08
29830BOUTIN Dominique646205NO O²56:22
30754BIZOT Laurent645906NO VALMO56:31
3160SINICO Patrick601311PR Chat'O57:16
32467AUBERTIN Pierre613705CE COTS58:07
33910RAVENEL Philippe636804AL COColmar58:16
34612BAILLY Philippe634601MP FiNO4658:43
35410FORSSANT Stéphane623318AQ ASM CO59:54
361266PEUREY Hugues609105IF COLE1:00:26
37436TORRES Jean-Marie613319AQ SMOG1:01:08
381207VERGNAUD Pascal638702LI ORIENTATION 871:01:49
39226VAN DER BOL Johan632407AQ POP1:19:27
401238MAGNY Eric618903BO YCONE-Sens2:35:07
 
497ROCHE Robert643810RA ORIENTALPpm
433SOULIÉ Patrick613319AQ SMOGabs
 
 
 
H55 (38)3,7 km 90 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1365CAPBERN Patrick583105MP TOAC Orientatio34:35
2853CASTIER Philippe586208NO B.A35:46
31038ESTIVAL J-Luc597709IF USM/CO36:33
41218DUPOIRIEUX Gilles588807LO LO Sanchey37:02
5892VINCENT Michel556408AQ COOL37:07
6813POULAIN Joel595909NO CapOnord37:11
7617CAZELLE Didier594601MP FiNO4637:25
81036DUBOIS Philippe597709IF USM/CO37:29
9385BATTISTA J-Francois553308AQ SAGC CESTAS38:13
10199SUTY Jean-Claude572109BO A.S.Quetigny38:24
11691ALLE Paul565402LO SCAPA NANCY39:20
121018GODEFROY Rene587707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:32
13726POEDRAS Daniel575604BR COL43:02
14312EUDIER Patrick562704NM COBS45:00
151102SANCHEZ Georges557807IF GO7846:58
1642TENEDOS Robert571202MP VO1249:06
1768DESLANDES Gilles551403NM O. CAENNAISE50:53
18766BOULANGER Patrick585907NO T.A.D.50:58
19902MORTELLIER Bernard576803AL COM52:44
201291GROC Alain569502IF ACBeauchamp53:23
211271BESCH Frederic579404IF AS IGN54:11
22420GIRARD Philippe593319AQ SMOG55:06
231114AUDOUIN Laurent588104MP AOC55:33
24607LAROCHE Bernard594504CE ASCO ORLEANS56:28
25425LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc573319AQ SMOG57:51
261105LELOUP Philippe557808IF ASMB-CO1:00:46
27643BILHERAN Pierre594704AQ AsCOPA1:02:59
2825RICHARD Christian550615AZ VSAO1:03:01
29240GIRARD Luc592508FC BALISE 251:03:12
30346LE COZ Joel542904BR Quimper 291:04:59
31561VILLEDIEU J-Luc564201RA NOSE1:10:48
321012BENITO Ariel567707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:20:38
33670BLUM Sylvain555116CA ASO Sillery1:28:35
 
1021LEGRAND Christian597707IF OPA MONTIGNYpm
1318PAUVERT Marc58PassO PassOabs
1128SEGONNE Christian598104MP AOCabs
26SEGUINOT Albert590801CA OSCMabs
574BERTHELOT Christian594403PL NAOabs
 
 
 
H60 (21)3,2 km 90 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11131ESCUDIE Christian538105MP BOA Albi30:26
2693FATH Jean-Marie545402LO SCAPA NANCY33:15
3193PAPILLON Daniel542109BO A.S.Quetigny35:28
4520DAYON Pierre524012AQ B.R.O.S36:59
5947DECHAVANNE J-Francois516911RA CSMR37:05
61237LOUAT Aime508903BO YCONE-Sens39:34
7403SEPANS Daniel523308AQ SAGC CESTAS40:19
8430PARZYCH Michel523319AQ SMOG42:39
9474DARGENTON Bernard523705CE COTS43:47
10916BOEHM Yves546806AL COBuhl.Florival45:42
111217DUCHENE Serge538807LO LO Sanchey47:16
12736DUVAL Jacques505703LO T.A. FAMECK51:15
131221ETIENNE Dominique528807LO LO Sanchey51:32
14590CAU Gerard524504CE ASCO ORLEANS58:30
151282MARTIN Gilbert529404IF AS IGN1:00:29
16398FOURGASSIE Alain503308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:04:09
17424HIZEMBERT Lionel503319AQ SMOG1:29:44
18431PORTALIER Jean503319AQ SMOG1:30:51
 
387BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe533308AQ SAGC CESTASabs
338FEVRIER Erick542904BR Quimper 29abs
101KORUS J-Luc541705PC CMOabs
 
 
 
H65 (15)3,2 km 90 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1111SILVAN Michel461705PC CMO36:48
21043TESSIER Daniel487709IF USM/CO40:03
3177VUILLET Christian462105BO ADOChenôve42:28
41005VANNIER Bernard457703IF CSLG MELUN44:00
5394COURNUT Alain473308AQ SAGC CESTAS44:42
61031SOL Michel487707IF OPA MONTIGNY48:51
7809HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul475909NO CapOnord49:14
8843GERBEAUX Jean-paul496205NO O²50:36
9511PEREIRA J-Claude494010AQ BONO51:19
10356ALLANCON Michel492906BR BO53:43
11580JEQUEL Yann474403PL NAO1:07:48
121195BOYER Bernard468702LI ORIENTATION 871:07:58
13396DUBROCA J-Michel463308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:08:47
14594DONNARD J-Pierre484504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:19:42
15156KIEFFER J-Paul492101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:43:20
 
 
 
H70 (4)3,2 km 90 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11205DRAULT J-Raymond428702LI ORIENTATION 8757:23
2230ABISSE Jacques432508FC BALISE 251:00:27
31210BLAUDEZ Alain438807LO LO Sanchey1:10:01
4303COUPEY Guy422704NM COBS1:35:58
 
 
 
Jalonné (56)2,7 km 40 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
12008SINCLAIR DiegoPassO PassO14:08
2944CODURI Romain096911RA CSMR21:39
3234COCTEAU Melissa072508FC BALISE 2521:41
4477LAHOREAU Mathéo053705CE COTS21:51
565BRASSART Elouan061403NM O. CAENNAISE22:05
61202CHEVALIER Satine078702LI ORIENTATION 8722:08
7493GILI Juliette063810RA ORIENTALP22:54
8863FLANDRIN Sasha076208NO B.A23:30
9895VILLAR Basile076701AL COSE23:34
101178JOLLY Edgar078607PC Poitiers CO23:51
11973ANDRIEUX Titouan097305RA ECHO 7324:09
121200CHEVALIER Eden098702LI ORIENTATION 8726:12
12603KERANGUEVEN Come054504CE ASCO ORLEANS26:12
14605LAROCHE Alexandre094504CE ASCO ORLEANS27:02
15438PICARD Maël073408LR AMSO3427:50
161321ROQUIER Lilie08PassO PassO27:51
172000BARTHELEMY Meline058807LO LO Sanchey28:16
18173VENON Arthur072105BO ADOChenôve28:25
19632SCARAVETTI Camille714601MP FiNO4628:34
201336BREUILLE MélinaPassO PassO28:59
21941BASSET Tess076911RA CSMR29:25
222006COCHEX Celestin7404RA ASO30:10
231213BLOT Mathilde078807LO LO Sanchey30:19
24633TREMOULET Claire064601MP FiNO4630:32
252015FLANDRIN TomPassO PassO30:50
261058RAYMOND Ewann077719IF ERCO31:20
27318MARCHAND Emma052704NM COBS32:38
281317FARGEOT Hugo03PassO PassO32:48
29697MARTIN Laura085402LO SCAPA NANCY32:55
30184HENKY Edouard092109BO A.S.Quetigny33:13
311057GUERINI Robin077719IF ERCO34:35
32871PRUVOST Théo056208NO B.A35:12
33218CHAGNON Romain072407AQ POP40:07
342002BRASSART Erine09PassO PassO40:13
35530MESPLEDE Flavie084012AQ B.R.O.S40:16
361334LEFUMAT Gabriel3319AQ SMOG40:40
37459SERINET Noé083502BR CRCO40:50
381004VANNIER Alona077703IF CSLG MELUN42:55
391008VANNIER Olyne097703IF CSLG MELUN43:22
40174VENON Erine102105BO ADOChenôve48:23
411175HAYER Titouan088607PC Poitiers CO52:45
422003PERRIN LinePassO PassO52:55
432009LEBABOUSSE MorganePassO PassO52:59
442014PERRIN AnaliPassO PassO53:01
452007LEBABOUSSE AlizéPassO PassO53:04
46217CHAGNON Maïa102407AQ POP1:18:17
47954ROBIN Louise106911RA CSMR1:20:55
 
1335BONHERT Guillaume3308AQ SAGC CESTASpm
2005RICHARD Ethan3319AQ SMOGpm
518YANNOU Thibault044010AQ BONOpm
1438BREVILLE Méina3319AQ SMOGabs
1436RAYMOND EwannPassO PassOabs
417DUMAIL Astrid063319AQ SMOGabs
2004BARTHELEMY Méline05PassO PassOabs
2010ROBIN LouisePassO PassOabs
123DANIEL Cyan091905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
 
 
 
B (1)4,7 km 100 m21 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1945CODURI Sébastien756911RA CSMR1:02:13
 
 
 
C (20)3,7 km 90 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11256ERBLAND Thibault979105IF COLE28:43
2529MARTINEZ Pierre974012AQ B.R.O.S30:05
3556ROUX Fleury974201RA NOSE30:10
4994MAYORAZ Loïc977407RA SOS GO31:38
5795RADONDY Théo975907NO T.A.D.36:25
61023LEGRAND Timothée977707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:35
71019GODEFROY Simon977707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:22
8764BERQUEZ Adrien975907NO T.A.D.41:58
9980BOURQUIN Valentin977407RA SOS GO46:51
101414GRANGE Philippe595803BO NORD47:37
11907JUNCKER Guillaume926804AL COColmar47:58
121311VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane94PassO PassO50:54
131300BUCHE Arnaud97UNSS53:03
141034TROTTIER Antoine977707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:07:39
151412MAGNY Simon98PassO PassO1:29:42
 
1416GILET ValentinUNSSabs
1415TRIBOULOT LouisUNSSabs
779GROSSI Kurtys975907NO T.A.D.abs
1313MOLINIER FAbien87PassO PassOabs
1314MOLINIER Léa88PassO PassOabs
 
 
 
D (19)3,3 km 90 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1441BEAUVIR Maëlle973502BR CRCO31:14
2272FOLTZER Cécile972517FC OTB34:44
3278OTTOU Léna972517FC OTB44:06
41308SIRET Marie97PassO PassO54:19
5660FORGET Sandrine714708AQ V.A.S.C.O.57:20
61421PERRIN Céline4201RA NOSE1:01:32
7347LE JONCOUR Fabienne672904BR Quimper 291:03:17
81280LE STRAT Marie-Cécile669404IF AS IGN1:05:10
91419MERLE Manon824201RA NOSE1:06:18
10826DURIEZ Corinne656203NO A.RO.621:08:07
11781KACZMAREK Apolline975907NO T.A.D.1:08:56
121121GIMENO Anne748104MP AOC1:10:20
13113ACKERER Martine651905LI Corrèze C.O1:14:15
14810JACQUEMART Marina875909NO CapOnord1:18:02
15620HUMILERE NATHALIE694601MP FiNO461:46:14
 
1289SOL Sophie879404IF AS IGNH. Délai
997TRIFFAULT Audrey807512IF RO'Parispm
1164BARRIN Emilie868607PC Poitiers COabs
122DANIEL Corinne731905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
 
 
 
D bis (4)3,2 km 90 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1904DALIBARD Nicolas746804AL COColmar40:29
2405SUISSE christian703308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:04:57
31325BRUNOT Laetitia5909NO CapOnord1:13:46
 
1326QUEYROI Henri443308AQ SAGC CESTASAbandon
 
 
 
E (20)2,7 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1544HERITIER Remi664201RA NOSE20:05
2390BONHERT Carole763308AQ SAGC CESTAS41:36
31212BLOT Karine758807LO LO Sanchey42:10
44GENART Amélie010207PI VO45:43
5888GAILLARD Marie706307AU Balise 6347:50
6201BERT Helene682208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR59:28
7357LECONTELLEC Anne702906BR BO59:32
81189SABOURIN Clara988607PC Poitiers CO1:01:23
91425BARHELEMY Stéphanie8807LO LO Sanchey1:05:19
10335BRUGNON valerie692904BR Quimper 291:19:49
11151PEYCLIT Christine651905LI Corrèze C.O1:20:57
 
2012MARTINEAU MichelPassO PassOpm
2013LACORBIERE Maryline757404RA ASOpm
1435BERTHELOT Morgane4403PL NAOpm
2011HIZEMBERT Marie claire3319AQ SMOGpm
386BAVOILLOT Isabelle673308AQ SAGC CESTASpm
15CROENNE ANAIS990308AU AVCCpm
VANDERBOLMURAT DianePassO PassOdisq.
982COLLIS Valérie707407RA SOS GOabs
BERSANS FannyPassO PassOabs
 
 
 
F (9)3,0 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11432PECOURT Mattéo022904BR Quimper 2928:06
2183DONET Sébastien012109BO A.S.Quetigny37:07
3187HENKY Pailin792109BO A.S.Quetigny40:26
4286CORBIN Cécile722604RA C.R.O.C.O42:36
5872PRUVOST Virginie716208NO B.A54:16
6626PIVAUDRAN Guillaume014601MP FiNO4656:32
71431SARION Iliona024705AQ N.O.R.D.57:21
81194BALESTRAT Mathilde848702LI ORIENTATION 871:03:00
91430MARTIN Céline755402LO SCAPA NANCY1:21:17
 
 
 
G (4)3,0 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1827PERETTI Raphaël036203NO A.RO.6226:53
2578GELLUSSEAU Hippolyte024403PL NAO28:58
32001INGRAND Maïthé44PassO PassO51:02
4950PICHARD Chantal626911RA CSMR53:18
 
 
 
A (2)5,8 km 100 m25 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11404GUIOT Alexis804504CE ASCO ORLEANS45:14
 
1405PAGE Pierrick907403RA CSA-EMHMAbandon
 
 
 
C bis (3)3,8 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line731705PC CMO53:11
21417DISCHER Isabelle70PassO PassO1:50:31
 
CHOTEAU LydiePassO PassOabs